Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
BU10 6v6
Date: 3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/7,4/9,4/104/16,4/174/234/24
Venue: Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
McGilvra
Snohomish High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 9v9 Div 1
Date: 4/2,4/3,4/9,4/14,4/16,4/174/234/24
Venue: Van Asselt Play Field
Jefferson Park Plateau
WPFC Soccer Complex
Redmond High School
Preston Park
Integrity Stadium
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 9v9 Div 2
Date: 3/13,3/19,3/20,3/24,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/114/16,4/174/234/24
Venue: Marymoor Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Sehmel Homestead Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Gig Harbor High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Preston Park
Archbishop Murphy High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 9v9 Div 3
Date: 3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/29,3/31,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/104/164/234/24
Venue: Marymoor Park
Perry Soccer Complex
Snohomish High School
Game Farm Park
Integrity Stadium
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
Archbishop Murphy High School
Perry Soccer Complex
Shoreline Center
Van Asselt Elementary
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 1
Date: 3/19,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/104/16,4/174/234/24
Venue: Marymoor Park
Van Asselt Elementary
WPFC Soccer Complex
Felida Park
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Shoreline Center
Woodinville Sports Field
Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 2
Date: 3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/104/164/234/24
Venue: Cavelero Mid High School
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Redmond High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Felida Park
Integrity Stadium
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Kasch Park
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Lynnwood High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Caverlero Mid-High School
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 3
Date: 3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/28,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/114/16,4/174/234/24
Venue: Marymoor Park
Perry Soccer Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
horizon pointe park
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Cavelero Mid High School
Game Farm Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Integrity Stadium
Jefferson Park Plateau
Gig Harbor High School
Van Asselt Play Field
Woodinville Sports Field
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Marymoor Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 1
Date: 3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/174/23,4/244/305/1
Venue: Shorewood
WPFC Soccer Complex
Game Farm Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Starfire Complex
TBD
Woodinville High School
Gig Harbor High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
First Creek Middle School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Saghalie Middle School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Liberty High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Lower Woodland
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 2
Date: 3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/174/23,4/244/305/1
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Felida Park
Integrity Stadium
Snohomish High School
Starfire Complex
Archbishop Murphy High School
Grasslawn Park
Preston Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Sacajawea Middle School
Van Asselt Elementary
Gig Harbor High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grass Lawn Park
Inglemoor High School
Newport Hills Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
Meadowdale High School
Felida Park
Integrity Stadium
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 1
Date: 3/20,3/25,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/174/23,4/244/305/1
Venue: Foss High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Archbishop Murphy High School
Grasslawn Park
Preston Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Starfire Complex
Game Farm Park
Inglemoor High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Valley RidgePark
Wilson Field
Grasslawn Park
Preston Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Archbishop Murphy High School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 2
Date: 3/19,3/20,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/14,4/16,4/174/234/305/1
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Peninsula High School
Perry Soccer Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Snohomish High School
Tumwater HS Stadium
Archbishop Murphy High School
Gig Harbor High School
Glacier Peak High School
Grasslawn Park
Issaquah High School
Lummi Nation School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Camas High School
Perry Soccer Complex
Snohomish High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 1
Date: 3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/174/234/305/1
Venue: Genesee Park and Playfield
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
First Creek Middle School
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Saghalie Middle School
Integrity Stadium
Liberty High School
Magnuson
Whatcom Community College
Jefferson Park Plateau
Sacajawea Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 2
Date: 3/19,3/20,3/24,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/174/23,4/244/305/1
Venue: Felida Park
Inglemoor High School
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Peninsula High School
Preston Park
Redmond High School
Whatcom Community College
Starfire Complex
Grasslawn Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
Hazen High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Foster High School
Gig Harbor High School
Ridgefield High School
TBD
Bothell High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Regional Athletic Complex
Valley RidgePark
Valley View MS
Camas High School
Petrovitsky Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 1
Date: 1/9,1/10,1/24,1/31,2/6,2/102/202/21
Venue: Georgetown
Grass Lawn Park
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Curtis High School
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Auburn Mountainview High school
Petrovitsky Park
TBD
Grasslawn Park
Perrigo Community Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 2
Date: 1/10,1/24,1/30,1/312/62/202/21
Venue: Integrity Stadium
Lummi Nation School
Saghalie Middle School
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Civic Field Stadium
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Grass Lawn Park
Ingersoll Stadium
North Creek 4
Starfire Complex
Battle Point Park
Gig Harbor High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Tumwater HS Stadium
Battle Point Park
Perrigo Community Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 1
Date: 1/9,1/24,1/30,1/31,2/6,2/72/202/21
Venue: Game Farm Park
Grasslawn Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
Renton Memorial Stadium
International School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 2
Date: 1/17,1/23,1/24,1/312/62/202/21
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Ingersoll Stadium
Integrity Stadium
North Creek 4
Sehmel Homestead Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Snohomish High School
Civic Field Stadium
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
PLU
Sacajawea Middle School
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Tumwater HS Stadium
Harmony Sports Complex
Ingersoll Stadium
North Creek 4
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 1/9,1/10,1/16,1/17,1/23,1/24,1/30,1/312/62/202/21
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Civic Field Stadium
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Ingersoll Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Saghalie Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
Foss High School
Snohomish High School
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Auburn Mountainview High school
Centennial MS
Marymoor Park
North Creek 1
Starfire Sports Complex
Archbishop Murphy High School
First Creek Middle School
PLU
Shorecrest HS
Ingersoll Stadium
Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
Wilson Field
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18/19
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/24,1/30,1/31,2/62/202/21
Venue: Sehmel Homestead Park
TBD
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
PLU
Renton Memorial Stadium
Gig Harbor High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
Petrovitsky Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 6v6
Date: 3/19,3/20,4/2,4/3,4/94/16,4/174/234/24
Venue: Preston Park
Sehmel Homestead Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Game Farm Park
Gig Harbor High School
Perry Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
McGilvra
Gig Harbor High School
McGilvra
Perry Soccer Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 9v9 Div 1
Date: 3/19,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/174/234/24
Venue: Marymoor Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Woodinville Sports Field
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 9v9 Div 2
Date: 3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/15,4/16,4/174/234/24
Venue: Preston Park
Caverlero Mid-High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Integrity Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Starfire Complex
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 9v9 Div 3
Date: 3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/12,4/16,4/174/234/24
Venue: Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Game Farm Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Marymoor Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Redmond High School
Cavelero Mid High School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 1
Date: 4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/174/234/24
Venue: Marymoor Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Lynnwood High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 2
Date: 3/12,3/13,3/19,3/25,3/26,3/28,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/104/164/234/24
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Preston Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Felida Park
Integrity Stadium
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Shoreline Center
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Sports Complex
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Archbishop Murphy High School
Marymoor Park
Snohomish High School
Archbishop Murphy High School
Glacier Peak High School
Preston Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 3
Date: 3/12,3/18,3/19,3/20,4/2,4/3,4/8,4/94/16,4/174/234/24
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Woodinville Sports Field
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Shoreline Center
Harmony Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
Van Asselt Elementary
Gig Harbor High School
Starfire Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Van Asselt Elementary
Game Farm Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 1
Date: 3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/174/234/305/1
Venue: Canyon Park Junior High
North Kitsap High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
TBD
Whatcom Community College
Civic Field Stadium
Felida Park
Gig Harbor High School
Inglemoor High School
Meadowdale High School
Game Farm Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Integrity Stadium
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Issaquah High School
Preston Park
Shorewood
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Inglemoor High School
Lummi Nation School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 2
Date: 3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/164/23,4/244/305/1
Venue: North Kitsap High School
Whitman MS
Preston Park
Grasslawn Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
Regional Athletic Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Genesee Park and Playfield
Issaquah High School
Cavelero Mid High School
Grasslawn Park
Lower Woodland
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 1
Date: 3/19,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/12,4/16,4/174/234/305/1
Venue: Archbishop Murphy High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Inglemoor High School
Ingraham High School
Regional Athletic Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Einstein MS
Game Farm Park
Preston Park
Gig Harbor High School
Canyon Park Junior High
Grass Lawn Park
Issaquah High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Grass Lawn Park
Inglemoor High School
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 2
Date: 3/19,3/20,3/26,3/31,4/2,4/3,4/8,4/9,4/16,4/174/23,4/244/305/1
Venue: Kellogg MS
Preston Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Grasslawn Park
Grass Lawn Park
Northwest Soccer Park
Petrovitsky Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Snohomish High School
Civic Field Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Einstein MS
Gig Harbor High School
Glacier Peak High School
Kentridge
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Kellogg MS
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 1
Date: 3/19,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/174/23,4/244/305/1
Venue: Marymoor Park
Lynnwood High School
Gig Harbor High School
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Harmony Sports Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Meadowdale High School
Preston Park
Canyon Park Junior High
Prairie High School
Redmond High School
Whatcom Community College
Liberty High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Miller
Woodinville Sports Field
Inglemoor High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Whatcom Community College
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 2
Date: 3/19,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/15,4/16,4/174/23,4/244/305/1
Venue: Franklin HS
Ingersoll Stadium
Whatcom Community College
Felida Park
Game Farm Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Meadowdale High School
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Integrity Stadium
Lower Woodland
Prairie High School
Preston Park
Civic Field Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Perry Soccer Complex
Saghalie Middle School
Cavelero Mid High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Issaquah High School
Ridgefield High School
Regional Athletic Complex
Cavelero Mid High School
Regional Athletic Complex
TBD
Gig Harbor High School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 1
Date: 4/3,4/9,4/10,4/17,4/23,4/245/15/75/8
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
Grasslawn Park
Integrity Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Archbishop Murphy High School
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Game Farm Park
Lynnwood High School
Kellogg MS
Preston Park
Whatcom Community College
Game Farm Park
Kellogg MS
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15 Division 2
Date: 3/26,3/28,4/1,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/234/245/15/75/8
Venue: Tumwater HS Stadium
Hazen High School
Skyline High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Preston Park
Shoreline Center
Snohomish High School
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Islander Middle School
Gig Harbor High School
Regional Athletic Complex
TBD
Kentridge
Marymoor Park
Battle Point Park
Bothell High School
Kellogg MS
Lower Woodland
Shorewood
Spokane Falls Community College
Valley RidgePark
Petrovitsky Park
Newport Hills Park
Ridgefield High School
Robinswood Park
Addams (Summit)
Battle Point Park
Islander Middle School
Petrovitsky Park
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Valley View MS
WPFC Soccer Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Division 1
Date: 4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/245/15/75/8
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Game Farm Park
Redmond High School
Lummi Nation School
Civic Field Stadium
Integrity Stadium
Marymoor Park
Saghalie Middle School
Valley RidgePark
Genesee Park and Playfield
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Shorewood
Eastlake High School
Game Farm Park
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16 Division 2
Date: 4/2,4/3,4/10,4/12,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/23,4/244/30,5/15/75/8
Venue: Ingraham High School
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Roosevelt HS
Archbishop Murphy High School
Gig Harbor High School
Petrovitsky Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Sammamish High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Eckstein
Robinswood Park
South Whidbey Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Lower Woodland
Miller
Shorewood
TBD
Valley View MS
Snohomish High School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Seventh Avenue Park
Twin Ponds
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Ingersoll Stadium
Perrigo Community Park
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 4/8,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/245/15/75/8
Venue: Woodinville Sports Field
Genesee Park and Playfield
Marymoor Park
Tumwater HS Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Glacier Peak High School
Lynnwood High School
Regional Athletic Complex
TBD
Canyon Park Junior High
Game Farm Park
Grasslawn Park
Nathan Hale Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Franklin HS
Ingersoll Stadium
Juanita High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 Div 2
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/15/75/8
Venue: TBD
Browns Point Elementary School Field
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lynnwood High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Battle Ground High School
Shorewood
Georgetown
Newport Hills Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Prairie High School
Shorecrest HS
Cavelero Mid High School
Meadowdale High School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18/19
Date: 4/3,4/9,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/15/75/8
Venue: Game Farm Park
Integrity Stadium
TBD
Tumwater HS Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Regional Athletic Complex
Shorecrest HS
Archbishop Murphy High School
Nathan Hale Stadium
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18/19 Div 2
Date: 4/3,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/15/75/8
Venue: Addams (Summit)
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Robinswood Park
Lummi Nation School
Marymoor Park
Newport Hills Park
Valley RidgePark
Eastlake Community Sports Field
Perry Soccer Complex
Twin Ponds
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets